Showing: All results

HES (Custodial Services)

Michael Aites

Mechanic, Blue Zone

Melvin Lee Amsden

Mechanic, Silver Zone

Chris Anderson

Grounds Services Manager

Aamna Anwer

Sustainability Coordinator

Brad Averbeck

Computer Systems Manager

David Baca

Manager, Utility Operations

Timothy C. Backues

Mechanic, Red Zone

Miranda Baird

Manager of Access Control

Ed Barry

Director, Utility Operations

Adris Barwary

Mechanic, Yellow Zone

Yondell J. Bass

Mechanic, Red Zone

Melissa Bayer

FPM Accounting Manager

Brandon Beasley

Power Plant Basic Mechanic

Mike Benoist

Project Manager

Cassandra Benson

Assistant to AVC FPM

Dan A. Blake

Orange Zone Assistant Manager

Joseph Boschert

Project Manager

Joe Boussum

Mechanic, Paint Shop

John Brinley

Mechanic, Orange Zone

Todd Andrew Brooks

Purple Zone Supervisor (Off-Campus)

Roderick Brown

Mechanic, Blue Zone

Mike Buechler

Mechanic, Gold Zone

Bob Busby

Utilities Zone Manager

Andrew Carron

Senior Project Accounting Analyst

Matthew Chase

Mechanic, Blue Zone

Tony Childs

Systems Manager

Givion Crawford

Mechanic, Orange Zone

Marv Cruz

Manager, Maintenance Operations

Kara Cummins

Manager, Administrative Services

Delancy Davis

Mechanic, Blue Zone

Holly Davis

Zone Administrative Clerk

Stephen Dengler

Mechanic, Yellow Zone

Kevin Denzl

Silver Zone Supervisor

Mary Ann Dill

Construction Zone Manager

Tyler Doughty

Project Manager

Damon Antione Douglas

Mechanic, Purple Zone

Bob Downey

Orange Zone Supervisor

Larry Downey

Electrical/Energy Engineer

Lester Brian Downing

Mechanic II, Green Zone

Clayton J. Drury

Power Plant Mechanic

Ricky Risto Durkovic

Mechanic, Red Zone

Ashanti Edwards

Inventory & Purchasing Processor

Jeff Eichelberger

Green Zone Manager

Vincent Eisenreich

Blue Zone Supervisor

Michael Elliot

Systems Analyst II

Craig England

HVAC Services Manager

Mike Evans

Fire Safety Supervisor

Josh Fischer

Power Plant Asst. Manager

Kimberly Fonda

Zone Administrative Clerk

Stephon Foster

Mechanic, Purple Zone

Donald Fournier

Mechanic, Utilities

Jason Franklin

Purple Zone Supervisor

Randy Frantz

Mechanic

Frank Freeman

Project Manager

Brian Keith Gaddy

Mechanic, Red Zone

Juan Garcia

HVAC Instrumentation Technician

Brandon Gentry

Mechanic, Paint Crew

Michael Brandon Glore

Mechanic, Paint Crew

Tim Goodwin

Director, Business Operations

Michael Gragert

Power Plant Mechanic

Randy Grant

Mechanic, Purple Zone

DeMango Griffin

Lead, Procurement & Inventory

Cassandra Hage

Project Coordinator

Robert M. Hall

Director, Maintenance Operations

Wanda Hampton

Administrative Coordinator

Jason Glen Hankammer

Power Plant Mechanic

Austin Harding

Mechanic, Gold Zone

Tyler Harrison

Yellow Zone Manager

Michael Hart

HVAC Instrumentation Technician

William J. Heffernan

Mechanic, Silver Zone

Nick Hellebusch

Mechanic, Red Zone

David Hermann

Red Zone Manager

Antonio P. Herrod

Mechanic, Yellow Zone

Rachel Hinnah

Access Control Technician II

Todd Horn

HVAC Instrumentation Technician II

Residential Life Housekeeping

Jason M. Huntley

Mechanic II, Green Zone

Katy Hyde

Security Systems Technician

Andrew Jenkins

Yellow Zone Supervisor

Ron D. Jenkins

Mechanic, Orange Zone

Stanford Charles Jones

Mechanic, Gold Jones

Cameron Kapp

Mechanic, Red Zone

Eric Keck

Mechanic, Orange Zone

Christopher John Keil

Mechanic, Silver Zone

Lucas Kelley

Mechanic, Yellow Zone

Taylor Kennedy

Zone Administrative Clerk

Richard Keune

Red Zone Supervisor

Tony Knickmeyer

Construction, Working Supervisor

Tony Knowlton

Purple Zone Manager

Timothy Kohler

Mechanic, Utilities

Jane Kojima

Director, Communications & Strategic Initiatives

Chris Kunst

Mechanic, Green Zone

Mark Landuyt

Mechanic, Blue Zone

Martin Lange

Blue Zone Manager

Michael J. Laverdure

Maintenance Mechanic, Utilities

Keith Richard Linck

Mechanic, Utilities

Jaden Lindsay

Mechanic, Utilities

Alex Loeb

Mechanic, Purple Zone

JD Long II

Associate Vice Chancellor for Facilities Planning & Management